Přehled basketbalových klubů

ČBF Středočeský kraj


Chlapci

1. BK Brandýs nad Labem
adresa:  
Pražská 80, 250 01 Brandýs n.Labem
organizační pracovník:
Petr Čeněk- mobil: 739 038 499739 038 499, email: petrcenek@seznam.cz

2. BC Kolín
adresa:
Želivského 805, Kolín IV, PSČ 28002

organizační pracovník: Ivana Koláčná-telefon: 777 808 897, email: ivana@bckolin.cz
www.bckolin.cz


3. Basket Poděbrady
adresa
: Labská 1104 , Poděbrady, PSČ 29001
organizační pracovník
: Ing. František Rylich-telefon: 602 245 324602 245 324, email: rylich@seznam.cz
http://www.basketpodebrady.cz/


4. BC Benešov
adresa:
Pražského povstání 1804, Benešov, PSČ 25601
organizační pracovník
: Tomáš Vaněk-telefon: 608 210 281608 210 281, email: vanek@bcbenesov.czwww.bcbenesov.cz

5. Basketbal Pečky

adresa:
K.H.Máchy 1013, 289 11 Pečky
organizační pracovník:
Ing. Miroslav Šiler-telefon:731 156 888731 156 888, email: info@relysh.cz

6. BK Kralupy nad Vltavou

adresa:
Ješovice 57, 277 21 Liběchov
organizační pracovník:
Radana Hniličková-telefon: 775 339 287775 339 287, email: radana.hnilickova@post.cz

7. AŠ Mladá Boleslav
adresa
:Jana Palacha 1104, 29301 Mladá Boleslav
organizační pracovník
: Petr Bušek-telefon: 732 256 466 734 657 47, email: petr.busek1@seznam.cz

8. BK EBC Mělník

adresa
:Pražská 2645, 276 01 Mělník
organizační pracovník
: Tomáš Kvasný- mobil: 604 557 284604 557 284, email: kvasny@seznam.cz

9. TJ Tatran Kostelec nad Černými lesy

adresa:
Jevanská 818, 281 63 Kostelec n.Č.l.
organizační
pracovník: Jaroslav Váňa, mobil:728 896 634, email: jaravana@seznam.cz

10. TJ Slavoj Český Brod

adresa
:  Komenského 516, Český Brod, PSČ 28201
organizační pracovník: 
Jakub Nekolný-mobil: 725 022 434 , email: nekolny@cesbrod.cz

11. Basketball Nymburk a.s.

adresa
: Na Rejdišti 1755, 288 02 Nymburk
organizační pracovník:
Petr Hradecký- mobil: 774 550 836774 550 836, email: hradecky@basket-nymburk.cz

12. BK Kladno

adresa:
Benešovská 3217, 272 01 Kladno
organizační pracovník:
Ing. Miloš Neužil-mobil: 603 274 787603 274 787, email: bkkladno@bkkladno.cz
http://www.bkkladno.cz/


13. ŠSK při ZŠ Slaný

adresa
:Fortenská 43, 274 01 Slaný 
organizační pracovník:
Michal Toman-mobil: 724043242, email: tomanmic@centrum.cz

14. BK Beroun

adresa:
Bezručova 1410, 26601 Beroun
organizační pracovník:
Petr Peterka-mobil: 605 845 482605 845 482, email: pitrsp5@seznam.cz
www.bkberoun.cz

15. Basketbal Čelákovice
adresa:
J.A. Komenského 414, 250 88 Čelákovice
organizační pracovník:
Kateřina Kudrnová-mobil: 731 801 460, email: kudrnovak@gmail.com 
http://basketcelakovice.webnode.cz

Dívky

1. Basketbal Pečky
adresa
: Čsl.Legií 636, 289 11 Pečky
organizační pracovník:
Zdeněk Fejfar ml.- mobil: 774 614 021774 614 021, email: basketbal.pecky@email.cz

2. SK Slunéčko - Basket Říčany
adresa:
Wolkerova 2100, 251 01 Říčany
organizační pracovník
: Irena Šmolcnopová-mobil: 602 357 636602 357 636, email: irena.s@mybox.cz

3. Basket Poděbrady
adresa
: Labská 1104 , Poděbrady, PSČ 29001
organizační pracovník
: Ing. František Rylich-telefon: 602 245 324602 245 324, email: rylich@seznam.cz
http://www.basketpodebrady.cz/


4. BK Brandýs nad Labem

adresa:
Zápy 132, 250 01 Brandýs n. Labem
organizační pracovník
: Ludmila Štemberková-mobil: 603 188 350603 188 350, email: l.stemberkova@seznam.cz

5. BC Benešov

adresa:
Pražského povstání 1804, Benešov, PSČ 25601
organizační pracovník
: Tomáš Vaněk-telefon: 608 210 281608 210 281, email: vanek@bcbenesov.cz
www.bcbenesov.cz


6. ŠBK Sadská

adresa:
Za Kinem 1047, 289 12 Sadská
organizační pracovník:
Mgr. Blanka Žánová,-mobil: 608 750 032608 750 032, email: zanova@zs-sadska.cz

7. BC Kolín

adresa:
  Želivského , Kolín IV, PSČ 28002
organizační pracovník:
Filip Rytina -mobil: 721 618 880  , email: rytina.filip@gmail.com

8. Basket Pastelka MB

adresa:
Železná ulice 107, 293 01 Mladá Boleslav
organizační pracovník
: František Chmela-mobil: 774 246 399774 246 399, email: chmela.basket@seznam.cz

9. BK Kralupy junior

adresa:
Ješovice 57, 277 21 Liběchov
organizační pracovník
: Radana Hniličková-mobil: 775 339 287775 339 287, email: radana.hnilickova@post.cz

10.TJ Sokol Kladno

adresa:
tř. T. G. Masaryka , Kladno, PSČ 27201
organizační pracovník:
Ing. Radka Škvárová-mobil: 737 262 117, e-mail: skvarova@mao.cz

11.Spartak Čelákovice
adresa:
Komenského 414, Čelákovice, PSČ 25088
organizační pracovník:
Štěpánka Bodláková -mobil: 724 854 936  , e-mail: stepanka.bodlakova@seznam.cz

12. ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Příbram
adresa:
Prokopská, Příbram VI, PSČ 261 02
organizační pracovník:
Ing. Ivana Čapková-mobil:607 536 141607 536 141   , e-mail: ivcapkovi@tiscali.cz

13. BC Slaný
adresa:
Lacinova, Slaný, PSČ 27401
organizační pracovník:
Luboš Fric -mobil:731 578 506731 578 506    , e-mail: lubosfric@seznam.cz

14. AŠ Mladá Boleslav
adresa
:Jana Palacha 1104, 29301 Mladá Boleslav
organizační pracovník
: Petr Bušek-telefon: 732 256 466732 256 466 , email: petr.busek1@seznam.cz